Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring a convenient location, Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago Sao Bonifacio apartment offers views of the garden, and is 2.3 km from the Church of Santo Antônio. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
This apartment lies approximately 10 minutes by car from Capivari Waterfall. Palhoca is located 37 km away. 2.8 km from the apartment you will find the Church of Saint Boniface.
Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago apartment features a full kitchen.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago apartment?
Guests of Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Igreja de Santo Antonio, placed nearly a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Igreja Matriz de Sao Bonifacio (2.8 km) as well as Cachoeira do Capivari (4 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago apartment?
A stay at Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago apartment begins at $46. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago apartment. - ❓
Does Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Kitnet Completa Com Vista Para O Lago apartment provides a full kitchen. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in the apartment?
Absolutely, the apartment offers the convenience of a washing machine.